MÄNNER
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg
- Täger, Fabian (VFL Wolfsburg) 7 Pts.
- Michalow, Alexander (Bochum) 5 Pts.
- Bodinka, Axel (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
- Merkel, Anzaur (Bavarian Grizzlys) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 70 Kg
- Berberich, Kevin (OVT Hanau) 13 Pts.
- Täger, Jan (VFL Wolfsburg) 11 Pts.
- Stahlhofen, Philipp (Bochum) 9 Pts.
- Balzer, Daniel (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 7 Pts.
- Neumann, Lukas (VFL Wolfsburg) 6 Pts.
- Pubanz, Dustin (VFL Wolfsburg) 5 Pts.
- Kühn, Paul (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 4 Pts.
- Kuhnle, Axel (Sportschule Ertan) 3 Pts.
- Axthelm, Nils (Top Grip) 2 Pts.
- Karakus, Ilhami (Sportschule Ertan) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 75 Kg
- Schlitte, Matthias (VFL Wolfsburg) 11 Pts.
- Smolarczyk, Janus (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Weiß, Udo (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 7 Pts.
- Groth, Oliver (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 5 Pts.
- Weingart, Albert (Bavarian Grizzlys) 4 Pts.
- Block, Simon (Top Grip) 3 Pts.
- Buerger, Felix (KSV Ispringen) 2 Pts.
- Senftleben, Chris (Berlin Bulls) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 80 Kg
- Kling, Alexander (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Zummach, Pierre (Top Grip) 7 Pts.
- Kibler, Walter (Monchengladbach) 5 Pts.
- Wagner, Alex (Monchengladbach) 3 Pts.
- Kolle, Georg (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 2 Pts.
- Frisi, Daniel (Bavarian Grizzlys) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 85 Kg
- Voth, Alex (Bochum) 11 Pts.
- Hoeffner, Andreas (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Pilipenko, Ivan (Monchengladbach) 7 Pts.
- Kornek, Robert (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Woiten, Alexander (Bavarian Grizzlys) 4 Pts.
- Strejcek, Marco (Top Grip) 3 Pts.
- Proehl, Silas (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 2 Pts.
- Thormann, Sandro (Top Grip) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 90 Kg
- Spannagel, Dieter (Munchen Gladiators) 9 Pts.
- Metzker, Iwan (Bavarian Grizzlys) 7 Pts.
- Strejcek, Enrico (Top Grip) 5 Pts.
- Lokstein, Viktor (OVT Hanau) 3 Pts.
- Kirchner, Rene (SC Eintracht Berlin) 2 Pts.
- Persicke, Max (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 100 Kg
- Linder, Sebastian (KSV Ispringen) 11 Pts.
- Rytschagov, Alexej (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Kellersmann, Florian (Bochum) 7 Pts.
- Heckendorf, Max (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 5 Pts.
- Hof, Patrick (KSV Ispringen) 4 Pts.
- Birmele, Markus (KSV Ispringen) 3 Pts.
- Conrad, Halil (SC Eintracht Berlin) 2 Pts.
- Zobe, Joern (Armwrestling Halten am See) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 110 Kg
- Maier, Sergej (SC Eintracht Berlin) 8 Pts.
- Stahlhofen, Christian (Bochum) 6 Pts.
- Lenz, Marc Andre (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Toth, Rene (Armwrestling Halten am See) 2 Pts.
- Utmelidze, Zurab (Sportschule Ertan) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Right Hand 110+ Kg
- Arapovic, Velo (OVT Hanau) 11 Pts.
- Neubauer, Stefan (Armwrestling Halten am See) 9 Pts.
- Shnaider, Fedor (SC Eintracht Berlin) 7 Pts.
- Kuehn, Oliver (Top Grip) 5 Pts.
- Owsinski, Rafael (Bochum) 4 Pts.
- Eichberg, Andre (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
- Vervejn, Aleksander (SC Eintracht Berlin) 2 Pts.
- Schult, Alexander (Armwrestling Halten am See) 1 Pts.
FRAUEN
Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60 Kg
- Lokstein, Natalia (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Weiß, Marie (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
Women’s Seniors Right Hand 60+ Kg
- Kättström, Camilla (OVT Hanau) 8 Pts.
- Hagel, Dany (OVT Hannau) 6 Pts.
- Killmaier, Tanja (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Branding, Laura (VFL Wolfsburg) 2 Pts.
- Swientek, Gina (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
JUGEND
Men’s Juniors Right Hand 70+ Kg
- Stahlhofen, Philipp (Bochum) 6 Pts.
- Kasperczyk, Kevin (Berlin Bulls) 4 Pts.
- Kaynak, Soner (Bavarian Grizzlys) 2 Pts.
MASTERS
Men’s Masters Right Hand 75 Kg
- Weiß, Udo (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 6 Pts.
- Baumann, Juergen (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Garcia, Andreas (KSV Langen) 2 Pts.
Men’s Masters Right Hand 90 Kg
- Lokstein, Viktor (OVT Hanau) 8 Pts.
- Kolle, Georg (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 6 Pts.
- Hein, Klaus-Dieter (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 4 Pts.
- Szilagyi, Sandor (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 2 Pts.
- Bostanci, Huseyin (Bavarian Grizzlys) 1 Pts.
Men’s Masters Right Hand 90+ Kg
- Krause, Udo (KSV Langen) 8 Pts.
- Hammerschimdt, Dirk (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 6 Pts.
- Metka, Stefan (GER) 4 Pts.
- Mucha, Michael (Bavarian Grizzlys) 2 Pts.
- Heilma, Manfred (VFL Wolfsburg) 1 Pts.
MÄNNER
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg
- Täger, Fabian (VFL Wolfsburg) 7 Pts.
- Michalow, Alexander (Bochum) 5 Pts.
- Merkel, Anzaur (Bavarian Grizzlys) 3 Pts.
- Bodinka, Axel (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 70 Kg
- Berberich, Kevin (OVT Hanau) 12 Pts.
- Stahlhofen, Philipp (Bochum) 10 Pts.
- Täger, Jan (VFL Wolfsburg) 8 Pts.
- Balzer, Daniel (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 6 Pts.
- Neumann, Lukas (VFL Wolfsburg) 5 Pts.
- Kühn, Paul (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 4 Pts.
- Axthelm, Nils (Top Grip) 3 Pts.
- Pubanz, Dustin (VFL Wolfsburg) 2 Pts.
- Karakus, Ilhami (Sportschule Ertan) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 75 Kg
- Smolarczyk, Janus (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Weingart, Albert (Bavarian Grizzlys) 7 Pts.
- Buerger, Felix (KSV Ispringen) 5 Pts.
- Senftleben, Chris (Berlin Bulls) 3 Pts.
- Groth, Oliver (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 2 Pts.
- Schlitte, Matthias (VFL Wolfsburg) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 80 Kg
- Kling, Alexander (OVT Hanau) 8 Pts.
- Zummach, Pierre (Top Grip) 6 Pts.
- Kibler, Walter (Mönchengladbach) 4 Pts.
- Wagner, Alex (Mönchengladbach) 2 Pts.
- Kolle, Georg (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 85 Kg
- Voth, Alex (Bochum) 11 Pts.
- Pilipenko, Ivan (Mönchengladbach) 9 Pts.
- Woiten, Alexander (Bavarian Grizzlys) 7 Pts.
- Kornek, Robert (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Hoeffner, Andreas (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Strejcek, Marco (Top Grip) 3 Pts.
- Thormann, Sandro (Top Grip) 2 Pts.
- Proehl, Silas (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 90 Kg
- Spannagel, Dieter (Munchen Gladiators) 8 Pts.
- Strejcek, Enrico (Top Grip) 6 Pts.
- Lokstein, Viktor (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Kirchner, Rene (SC Eintracht Berlin) 2 Pts.
- Persicke, Max (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 100 Kg
- Linder, Sebastian (KSV Ispringen) 11 Pts.
- Metzker, Iwan (Bavarian Grizzlys) 9 Pts.
- Kellersmann, Florian (Bochum) 7 Pts.
- Rytschagov, Alexej (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Sum, Gabriel (KSV Ispringen) 4 Pts.
- Zobe, Joern (Armwrestling Halten am See) 3 Pts.
- Heckendorf, Max (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 2 Pts.
- Conrad, Halil (SC Eintracht Berlin) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 110 Kg
- Maier, Sergej (SC Eintracht Berlin) 11 Pts.
- Hoppe, Eric (KSV Ispringen) 9 Pts.
- Lenz, Marc Andre (OVT Hanau) 7 Pts.
- Eckhardt, Andreas (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Dreckmann, Kevin (Armwrestling Halten am See) 4 Pts.
- Stahlhofen, Christian (Bochum) 3 Pts.
- Utmelidze, Zurab (Sportschule Ertan) 2 Pts.
- Toth, Rene (Armwrestling Halten am See) 1 Pts.
Men’s Seniors Left Hand 110+ Kg
- Kuehn, Oliver (Top Grip) 11 Pts.
- Vervejn, Aleksander (SC Eintracht Berlin) 9 Pts.
- Neubauer, Stefan (Armwrestling Halten am See) 7 Pts.
- Arapovic, Velo (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Eichberg, Andre (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 4 Pts.
- Schult, Alexander (Armwrestling Halten am See) 3 Pts.
- Owsinski, Rafael (Bochum) 2 Pts.
- Shnaider, Fedor (SC Eintracht Berlin) 1 Pts.
FRAUEN
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60 Kg
- Lokstein, Natalia (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Weiss, Marie (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
Women’s Seniors Left Hand 60+ Kg
- Hagel, Dany (OVT Hanau) 8 Pts.
- Branding, Laura (VFL Wolfsburg) 6 Pts.
- Killmaier, Tanja (OVT Hanau) 4 Pts.
- Kättström, Camilla (OVT Hanau) 2 Pts.
- Swientek, Gina (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
JUGEND
Men’s Juniors Left Hand 70+ Kg
- Stahlhofen, Philipp (Bochum) 6 Pts.
- Kasperczyk, Kevin (Berlin Bulls) 4 Pts.
- Kaynak, Soner (Bavarian Grizzlys) 2 Pts.
MASTERS
Men’s Masters Left Hand 75 Kg
- Weiß, Udo (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 7 Pts.
- Baumann, Juergen (OVT Hanau) 5 Pts.
- Garcia, Andreas (KSV Langen) 3 Pts.
- Klingberg, Jan (OVT Hanau) 1 Pts.
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90 Kg
- Lokstein, Viktor (OVT Hanau) 9 Pts.
- Lind, Winfried (OVT Hannau) 7 Pts.
- Szilagyi, Sandor (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 5 Pts.
- Kolle, Georg (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
- Bostanci, Huseyin (Bavarian Grizzlys) 2 Pts.
- Hein, Klaus-Dieter (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 1 Pts.
Men’s Masters Left Hand 90+ Kg
- Mucha, Michael (Bavarian Grizzlys) 7 Pts.
- Metka, Stefan (GER) 5 Pts.
- Hammerschimdt, Dirk (SV Armwrestling Frankfurt (Oder)) 3 Pts.
- Heilma, Manfred (VFL Wolfsburg) 1 Pts.